;
;
Vorstand/Mitarbeiter

Geschäftsführender Vorstand
Bild
 Vorsitzender
Eduard Janning
Bild
 TK-Vorsitzende
Martina Denk
Bild
 Kassenwart
Claus Hammelmann

Gesamt-Vorstand
Bild
 Rechtswart
Hendrik Thiemann
Bild
 Pressewart
Herbert Perick
Bild
 Vorsitzender JA
Manfred Wiggenhorn
Bild
 Spielwart Männer
Johannes Braun
Bild
 Spielwart Frauen
Wolfgang Brinkhaus
Bild
 Jungenwart
Michael Bunk
Bild
 Mädchenwart
Martina Denk
Bild
 Staffelleiter Jugend
Michael Dörfler
Bild
 Schiedsrichterwart
Matthias Heke
Bild
 stellv. SR-Wart
Jules Fiegenbaum
Bild
 SR-Lehrwart
Klaus-Peter Wahner
Bild
 Lehrwart
Stefanie Kömmelt

Technische Kommission
Bild
 TK-Vorsitzende
Martina Denk
Bild
 Spielwart Männer
Johannes Braun
Bild
 Spielwart Frauen
Wolfgang Brinkhaus
Bild
 Schiedsrichterwart
Matthias Heke
Bild
 Vorsitzender JA
Manfred Wiggenhorn
Bild
 Jungenwart
Michael Bunk
Bild
 stellv. SR-Wart
Jules Fiegenbaum
Bild
 SR-Lehrwart
Klaus-Peter Wahner
Bild
 Staffelleiter Jugend
Michael Dörfler
Bild
 Lehrwart
Stefanie Kömmelt

Jugendausschuß
Bild
 Vorsitzender JA
Manfred Wiggenhorn
Bild
 Jungenwart
Michael Bunk
Bild
 Mädchenwart
Martina Denk
Bild
 Staffelleiter Jugend
Michael Dörfler
Bild
 Lehrwart
Stefanie Kömmelt

Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Bild
 Schiedsrichterwart
Matthias Heke
Bild
 stellv. SR-Wart
Jules Fiegenbaum
Bild
 SR-Lehrwart
Klaus-Peter Wahner
Bild
 Beauftragter Beobachter
Markus Gödde
Bild
 Z/S-Koordinator
Ewald Pferdekamp
Bild
 Lehrstab SR
Jörg Berning
Bild
 Lehrstab SR
Hendrik Thiemann
Bild
 Lehrstab SR
Berthold Gödde
Bild
 Lehrstab SR
Dieter Lepping
Bild
 Lehrstab SR
Guido Haschke
Bild
 Mitarbeiter SRA
Judith Sachmann
Bild
 Mitarbeiter SRA
Saskia Haschke

Kreisspruchausschuß
Bild
 Vorsitzender KSA
Bernhard Oelgemöller
Bild
 Beisitzer KSA
Winfried Benning
Bild
 Beisitzer KSA
Klaus Wilde
Bild
 Beisitzer KSA
Ewald Pferdekamp
Bild
 Beisitzer KSA
Reinhard Bertels
Bild
 Beisitzer KSA
Dieter Lepping

Lehrstab
Bild
 Lehrwart
Stefanie Kömmelt
Bild
 Vorsitzender JA
Manfred Wiggenhorn
Bild
 Mitarbeiter Lehrwesen
Anja Ewering
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Elisabeth Gude
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Klaus Göcken
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Frank Kösters
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Nadine Terpelle
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Samira Ullah
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Fruzsina Jegenyés
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Ute Kolk
Bild
 Auswahltrainer
Alpár Jegenyés

Ehrenmitglieder
Bild
 Ehrenvorsitzender
Gerd Engbrink
Bild
 Ehrenmitglied
Ewald Pferdekamp
Bild
 Ehrenmitglied
Jürgen Göckemeyer

ESB-Referenten
Bild
 ESB-Koordinator
Eduard Janning
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Herbert Perick
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Michael Dörfler
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Petra Dörfler
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Uwe Geersen
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Jens Lindstrot
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Ewald Pferdekamp
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Jörg Berning
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Peter Rathmann
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Daniel Geers
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Miriam Hoppe
Bild
 ESB-Referent
Leopold Klaus

Z/S-Referenten
Bild
 Z/S-Koordinator
Ewald Pferdekamp
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Klaus-Peter Wahner
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Hendrik Thiemann
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Jörg Berning
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Matthias Heke
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Jules Fiegenbaum
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Dieter Lepping
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Uwe Geersen
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Jens Lindstrot
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Michael Dörfler
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Daniel Geers
Bild
 Z/S-Referent
Eduard Janning

Kassenprüfer
Bild
 Kassenprüfer
Thorsten Menzel
Bild
 Kassenprüfer
Uwe Geersen
Bild
 Kassenprüfer
Frank Lüttmann