Vorstand/Mitarbeiter

Bild            Winfried Benning
Kreisspruchausschuß
Beisitzer KSA
Bild            Jörg Berning
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Lehrstab SR
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Reinhard Bertels
Kreisspruchausschuß
Beisitzer KSA
Bild            Johannes Braun
Gesamt-Vorstand
Spielwart Männer
Technische Kommission
Spielwart Männer
Bild            Wolfgang Brinkhaus
Gesamt-Vorstand
Spielwart Frauen
Technische Kommission
Spielwart Frauen
Bild            Michael Bunk
Gesamt-Vorstand
Jungenwart
Technische Kommission
Jungenwart
Jugendausschuß
Jungenwart
Bild            Martina Denk
Geschäftsführender Vorstand
TK-Vorsitzende
Gesamt-Vorstand
Mädchenwart
Technische Kommission
TK-Vorsitzende
Jugendausschuß
Mädchenwart
Bild            Michael Dörfler
Gesamt-Vorstand
Staffelleiter Jugend
Technische Kommission
Staffelleiter Jugend
Jugendausschuß
Staffelleiter Jugend
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Petra Dörfler
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Bild            Gerd Engbrink
Ehrenmitglieder
Ehrenvorsitzender
Bild            Anja Ewering
Lehrstab
Mitarbeiter Lehrwesen
Bild            Jules Fiegenbaum
Gesamt-Vorstand
stellv. SR-Wart
Technische Kommission
stellv. SR-Wart
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
stellv. SR-Wart
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Daniel Geers
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Uwe Geersen
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Kassenprüfer
Kassenprüfer
Bild            Elisabeth Gude
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Jürgen Göckemeyer
Ehrenmitglieder
Ehrenmitglied
Bild            Klaus Göcken
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Berthold Gödde
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Lehrstab SR
Bild            Markus Gödde
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Beauftragter Beobachter
Bild            Claus Hammelmann
Geschäftsführender Vorstand
Kassenwart
Bild            Guido Haschke
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Lehrstab SR
Bild            Saskia Haschke
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Mitarbeiter SRA
Bild            Matthias Heke
Gesamt-Vorstand
Schiedsrichterwart
Technische Kommission
Schiedsrichterwart
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Schiedsrichterwart
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Miriam Hoppe
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Bild            Eduard Janning
Geschäftsführender Vorstand
Vorsitzender
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Koordinator
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Alpár Jegenyés
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Fruzsina Jegenyés
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Leopold Klaus
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Bild            Ute Kolk
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Stefanie Kömmelt
Gesamt-Vorstand
Lehrwart
Technische Kommission
Lehrwart
Jugendausschuß
Lehrwart
Lehrstab
Lehrwart
Bild            Frank Kösters
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Dieter Lepping
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Lehrstab SR
Kreisspruchausschuß
Beisitzer KSA
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Jens Lindstrot
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Frank Lüttmann
Kassenprüfer
Kassenprüfer
Bild            Thorsten Menzel
Kassenprüfer
Kassenprüfer
Bild            Bernhard Oelgemöller
Kreisspruchausschuß
Vorsitzender KSA
Bild            Herbert Perick
Gesamt-Vorstand
Pressewart
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Bild            Ewald Pferdekamp
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Z/S-Koordinator
Kreisspruchausschuß
Beisitzer KSA
Ehrenmitglieder
Ehrenmitglied
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Koordinator
Bild            Peter Rathmann
ESB-Referenten
ESB-Referent
Bild            Judith Sachmann
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Mitarbeiter SRA
Bild            Nadine Terpelle
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Hendrik Thiemann
Gesamt-Vorstand
Rechtswart
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
Lehrstab SR
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Samira Ullah
Lehrstab
Auswahltrainer
Bild            Klaus-Peter Wahner
Gesamt-Vorstand
SR-Lehrwart
Technische Kommission
SR-Lehrwart
Schiedsrichter-Ausschuß
SR-Lehrwart
Z/S-Referenten
Z/S-Referent
Bild            Manfred Wiggenhorn
Gesamt-Vorstand
Vorsitzender JA
Technische Kommission
Vorsitzender JA
Jugendausschuß
Vorsitzender JA
Lehrstab
Vorsitzender JA
Bild            Klaus Wilde
Kreisspruchausschuß
Beisitzer KSA